Nortel and jobs prior, helped correct my views in working with
[…] The effort to convey a FACTUAL VALUE based on impeded sales by such methods, contrary the market value of such design now claimed to be Billions of US dollars in product valuation for NVIDIA OMNIVERSE, is subject to 21 O.S. Section 21-1732(b) "(b) without authority makes or causes to be made a copy of an article representing a trade secret, shall be guilty of larceny under Section 1704 of this title. For purposes of determining whether such larceny is grand larceny or petit larceny under this section, the value of the trade secret and not the value of the article shall be controlling." and a grand larceny activity on prima facie.